RATES

AFX BUYAFX SELL
Amount
Currency
United States of America

YOU RECEIVE(CAD)

1292.8

AFX BUY (USD)

1000

1.2928 or 0.7735Rates are subject to change at a moment's notice (indication rate only)

Rates updated on 15/10/2018 at 01:57:09 PST

CodeCountryCurrency UnitAFX Buy atAFX Sell at
USDUnited States of AmericaDollars1.29281.3084
EUREuro Member Countries Euro1.4951.517
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.1770.19
AUDAustraliaDollars0.91020.9381
JPYJapanYen0.01150.0119
MXNMexicoPesos0.069090.07344
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.71.74
HKDHong KongDollars0.159480.17276
THBThailandBaht0.037820.0418
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.288381.32913
KRWKorea (South)Won0.001080.00121
NZDNew ZealandDollars0.824630.86713