RATES

AFX BUYAFX SELL
Amount
Currency
United States of America

YOU RECEIVE(CAD)

1318

AFX BUY (USD)

1000

1.318 or 0.7589Rates are subject to change at a moment's notice (indication rate only)

Rates updated on 02/17/2019 at 14:31:27 PST

CodeCountryCurrency UnitAFX Buy atAFX Sell at
USDUnited States of AmericaDollars1.3181.336
EUREuro Member Countries Euro1.481.506
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.1840.198
AUDAustraliaDollars0.9270.9554
JPYJapanYen0.01180.0122
MXNMexicoPesos0.068790.07257
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.691.74
HKDHong KongDollars0.162120.17562
THBThailandBaht0.040280.04452
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.292591.33348
KRWKorea (South)Won0.001110.00124
NZDNew ZealandDollars0.881550.92699