RATES

AFX BUYAFX SELL
Amount
Currency
United States of America

YOU RECEIVE(CAD)

1322

AFX BUY (USD)

1000

1.322 or 0.7562Rates are subject to change at a moment's notice (indication rate only)

Rates updated on 08/24/2019 at 16:03:02 PST

CodeCountryCurrency UnitAFX Buy atAFX Sell at
USDUnited States of AmericaDollars1.3221.341
EUREuro Member Countries Euro1.4681.508
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.180.19
AUDAustraliaDollars0.88280.9098
JPYJapanYen0.01230.0129
MXNMexicoPesos0.066920.06993
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.6221.658
HKDHong KongDollars0.165740.17254
THBThailandBaht0.041540.04592
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.348911.39158
KRWKorea (South)Won0.001030.00116
NZDNew ZealandDollars0.835790.86991