RATES

AFX BUYAFX SELL
Amount
Currency
United States of America

YOU RECEIVE(CAD)

1305.3

AFX BUY (USD)

1000

1.3053 or 0.7661Rates are subject to change at a moment's notice (indication rate only)

Rates updated on 18/08/2018 at 11:26:17 PST

CodeCountryCurrency UnitAFX Buy atAFX Sell at
USDUnited States of AmericaDollars1.30531.3118
EUREuro Member Countries Euro1.4771.508
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.1880.192
AUDAustraliaDollars0.93550.9641
JPYJapanYen0.01160.012
MXNMexicoPesos0.069080.07343
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.64761.6808
HKDHong KongDollars0.159650.17295
THBThailandBaht0.037380.04132
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.284731.33717
KRWKorea (South)Won0.00110.00123
NZDNew ZealandDollars0.840090.88339