RATES

AFX BUYAFX SELL
Amount
Currency
United States of America

YOU RECEIVE(CAD)

1333

AFX BUY (USD)

1000

1.333 or 0.7504Rates are subject to change at a moment's notice (indication rate only)

Rates updated on 11/12/2018 at 21:54:48 PST

CodeCountryCurrency UnitAFX Buy atAFX Sell at
USDUnited States of AmericaDollars1.3331.343
EUREuro Member Countries Euro1.5051.527
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.1820.196
AUDAustraliaDollars0.94550.9744
JPYJapanYen0.01160.012
MXNMexicoPesos0.066240.06988
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.661.7
HKDHong KongDollars0.164280.17796
THBThailandBaht0.038760.04284
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.32111.36289
KRWKorea (South)Won0.001120.00125
NZDNew ZealandDollars0.893150.93919